Championnats du Monde Paris 1997

HOMMES

-60 Kg

1 - TADAHIRO NOMURA JPN
2 - REVAZISHVILI GEORG GEO
3 - MIYATA FULVIO BRA
3 - TAYMANS CEDRIC BEL
5 - KANG MYONG CHANG PRK
5 - DOUMA YACINE FRA
7 - DUNKLEY SAMUEL GBR
7 - OJEGUINE NIKOLAI RUS

 

-65 Kg

1 - KIM HYUK KOR
2 - BENBOUDAOUD LARBI FRA
3 - VAZAGASHVILI GEORGE GEO
3 - BIVOL VICTOR MDA
5 - HERNANDES ISRAEL CUB
5 - DJAFAROV MAGOMED RUS
7 - GUIMARAES HENRIQUE BRA
7 - MERIDJA AMAR ALG

 

-71 Kg

1 - NAKAMURA KENZO JPN
2 - GAGLIANO CHRISTOPHE FRA
3 - BENTES GUILHERME POR
3 - ZELENIJ VSEVOLOD LAT
5 - KORHONEN JORMA FIN
5 - BOLDBAATAR KHALIUM MGL
7 - VAN NOL KOEN NED
7 - TCHIMITCHIOU LLIA UKR

 

-78 Kg

1 - CHO IN CHUL KOR
2 -BOURAS Djamel FRA
3 - KWAK OK CHOL PRK
3 - REITER PATRICK AUT
5 - YU ZHIJAN CHN
5 - RANDALL GRAEME GBR
7 - PASEYRO ALVARO URU
7 - CANTO FLAVIO BRA

 

-86 Kg

1 - JEON KI YOUNG KOR
2 - SPITTKA MARKO GER
3 - OLSON BRIAN USA
3 - MONTI MICHELE ITA
5 - MERKEVICIUS ALGIMANT LTU
5 - MASHURENKO RUSIAN UKR
7 - FUJITA HIROOMI JPN
7 - MORGAN KEITH CAN

 

-95 Kg

1 - NASTULA PAWEL POL
2 - MIGUEL AURELIIO BRA
3 - LEMAIRE GHISLAIN FRA
3 - NAKAMURA YOSHIO JPN
5 - GUERSCHNER DANIEL GER
5 - IVAN RADU ROM
7 - PANTIC DANO YUG
7 - ZEEVI ARIK ISR

 

+95 Kg

1 - DOUILLET DAVID FRA
2 - SHINOHARA SHINICHI JPN
3 - PAN SONG CHN
3 - TMENOV TAMERIAN RUS
5 - TATAROGLU SELIM TUR
5 - MIRAN MAHMOUD IRI
7 - KUBACKI RAFAL POL
7 - PEREZ ERNESTO ESP

 

Toutes Catégories

1 - KUBACKI RAJAL POL
2 - MAKISHI YOSHIHA JPN
3 - VAN BARNEVELD HARRY BEL
3 - VAN DER GEEST DENNIS NED
5 - KOSSOROTOV SERGEY RUS
5 - PAN SONG CHN
7 - SANCHEZ VLADIMIR CUB
7 - MIGUEL AURELIO BRA

 

 

FEMMES

-48 Kg

1 - RYOKO TAMURA JPN
2 - AMARILIS SAVON CUB
3 - KURATH MONIKA SUI
3 - PAE DONG SUK PRK
5 - PINHEIRO JUSTINA POR
5 - MELOUX SYLVIE FRA
7 - MOSKVINA TAITIANA BLR
7 - HERON JOYCE GBR

 

-52 Kg

1 - RESTOUX MARIE-CLAIRE FRA
2 - KYE SUN HUI PRK
3 - HYUN SOOK HEE KOR
3 - FLAGOTHIER NICOLE BEL
5 - BAILLARGEON LUCE CAN
5 - SCHMUTZ ISABELLE SUI
7 - VERDECIA LEGNA CUB
7 - TANG LIHONG CHN

 

-56 Kg

1 - FERNANDEZ ISABEL ESP
2 - GONZALEZ DRIULIS CUB
3 - TATENO CHIYORI JPN
3 - BATON MAGALI FRA
5 - ALLAN DEBORAH GBR
5 - LOMBA MARISABEL BEL
7 - ZANGRANDO DANIELLA BRA
7 - ANDERSSON PERMILLA SWE

 

-61 Kg

1 - VANDENHENDE SEVERINE FRA
2 - VANDECAYEYE GELLA BEL
3 - ALVAREZ SARA ESP
3 - JUNG SUNG SOOK KOR
5 - BUCKINGHAM MICHELLE CAN
5 - SULLIVAN LARA AUS
7 - KLYMOVYCH ALLA UKR
7 - KITAZUME HIROKO JPN

 

-66 Kg

1 - HOWEY KATE GBR
2 - VON REKOWSKI ANJA GER
3 - PIERANTOZZI EMANUELA ITA
3 - CHO MIN SUN KOR
5 - MARTIN URSULA ESP
5 - BEAURUELLE ISABELLE FRA
7 - BOSCH EDITH NED
7 - HENRIQUES SILVIA POR

 

-72 Kg

1 - ANNO NORIKO JPN
2 - LUNA DIADENIS CUB
3 - SILVA EDNANCI BRA
3 - WERBROUCK ULLA BEL
5 - ESSOMBE ESTHA FRA
5 - SCAPIN YLENIA ITA
7 - KIENHUIS KARIN NED
7 - RICHTER SIMONA ROM

 

+72 Kg

1 - CICOT CHRISTINE FRA
2 - NINOMIYA MIHO JPN
3 - MAKSYMOW BEATA POL
3 - SUN FUMING CHN
5 - BELTRAN DIANA CUB
5 - ROGERS MICHELLE GBR
7 - OLIVIER BRIGITTE BEL
7 - KOEPPEN SANDRA GER

 

Toutes Catégories

1 - BELTRAN DAINA CUB
2 - BARRIENTOS RAQUEL ESP
3 - MINOMIYA MIHO JPN
3 - YUAN HUA CHN
5 - LEBRUN CELINE FRA
5 - HARTEVELD FRANCOIS NED
7 - LEE HYUN KEONG KOR
7 - KOVACEVIC MARA ESP

 

 

retour à l'index