Championnat de France 2ème division
13 et 14 Mai 2000 Paris Coubertin


FEMMES

-48 Kg

1-LEROY Raphaelle - JC PONTAULT COM
2-TIGE Elodie - US ORLEANS JJ
3-BOUBEKEUR SORIA Dal - JC ARLESIEN
3-BORELLY Nadege - STE GENEVIEVE
5-BOULEOUD MYRIAM - MANTES AS
5-GERBEL Ameline - DOJO SUD 77
7-GOT Severine - JUDO CLUB CARQ
7-KIRBY Sabine - ESSM

 

-52 Kg

1-MARIE Virginie - RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
2-LAUDE Veronique - J.C.DU GARD
3-PLAISANT AURELIE - DOJO NANTAIS
3-BRUNEAU Servane - BLANC-MESNIL
5-VARGAS Myriame - ESSM KODOKAN
5-SEVESTRE Mathilde - RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
7-DEVERCHERE Carine - ESSM KODOKAN
7-GUERIN Dorothée - UJ RHONE

 

-57 Kg

1-LISSOT Sophie - BRICQUEBEC
2-PUPAT Anne-lise - U.J.C.V. BELLE
3-EURANIE Fanny - LEVALLOIS SPOR
3-HENRY Virginie - PSG
5-RIOU Fabienne - EJT MONTAGNY
5-FRANCOIS Stephanie - STE GENEVIEVE
7-LAUNAY Nadege - J C MAYENNAIS
7-BACON Isabelle - JUDO ALL. EZY

 

-63 Kg

1-TOUCANNE Emmanuelle - JUDO VIENNE
2-DAURIAC Alexandra - LEVALLOIS SPOR
3-ROUSSEAU Astrid - JC TOURAINE
3-RONGIER Maité - AS MONTFERRAND
5-ALIX Virginie - STE GENEVIEVE
5-BRETON EMILIE - LEVALLOIS SC
7-ROCHEGUDE Valérie - GUC JCD
7-DERVOUT SOLEN - DOJO BELON AVE

 

-70 Kg

1-GOLETTO Catherine - BELLE DE MAI
2-DESCOUBES Anne - BLAGNAC AM
3-O BRIEN Armel - JFR DUNKERQUE
3-GAILLARD Sophie - UNION JUDO BRI
5-CHARVE MARIANNE - RSC CHAMPIGNY
5-POSSAMAI Gaelle - ST TOULOUSAIN
7-FIEVET Ludivine - FOUQUIERES
7-JACQUES STEPHANIE - SMUS VGA ST MA

 

-78 Kg

1-IVARS Marlene - U.S.ORLEANS JUDO
2-SCHMITT Vanessa - CERCLE J.STRASBOURG
3-VALANCE Emmanuelle - U.S.ORLEANS JUDO
3-VAGLIO Beatrice - AS ST MEDARD JUDO
5-WATELET CLOTILDE - ASPTT
5-MIKULA GHOUMASSI EM. - JC SURESNES
7-MANTOS Emilie - JC ROQUEBRUNE
7-DUBOIS Magali - JFR DUNKERQUE

 

+78 Kg

1-BOURHIS Priscillia - GRADIGNAN
2-DESOUSA Natacha - UJ 37 - TOURS
3-ROUSE Sophie - CONDE ESCAUT
3-CANALE Audrey - NETSUJOSTRASBO
5-FRANQUEVILLE Sandrin - DOJO REMOIS
5-BOURHIS Priscillia - GRADIGNAN
7-ESPIGUE Sandra - AMIC.SPORT.EYR
7-TRZECIAK Gwenaelle - JAC DE DOUAIS

 



HOMMES

-60 Kg

1-PELE BENOIT - AG CAEN
2-GIROIRE Thierry - BRESSUIRE
3-CAIRAY REMONAY David - FC JUDO
3-GRAS DAVID - ASPP
5-GOSSELIN LOIC - JCPO LE HAVRE
5-GIMENEZ Nicolas - A.D.J. 21
7-KAOUANE Malick - ASPTT LILLE
7-MARGERIT Mickael - GUC JCD

 

-66 Kg

1-MIKLER RENAUD - SUCY JUDO
2-GOUOT SEBASTIEN - SUCY JUDO
3-DJIMILI Hassene - BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
3-DUPRAT YANN - LEVALLOIS SC
5-PICCO Fabrice - JC CHILLY MAZARIN
5-BOUHERAOUA Samir - CARRIERE / POI
7-TRINDADE De abreu ab - J.C.CALEDONIEN
7-REINA J Louis - ASSM

 

-73 Kg

1-BELLIARD Daniel - BLANC-MESNIL S
2-MOULIN Xavier - J.S.A. BORDEAU
3-BATAILLE Tony - AS POLICE DE P
3-DUMOITIER GREGORY - RCF
5-CAMUZET Yves - BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
5-GLAZEWSKI SEBASTIEN - SUCY JUDO
7-JAMME Steve - SO GIVORS
7-RIQUIN Michael - STE GENEVIEVE

 

-81 Kg

1-TAURINES Philippe - ANJ 77
2-LANDAIS Alexis - RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
3-KEHLI Lahoucine - JC HARNESIEN
3-CHEBAB Said - C.J.STRASBOURG
5-CHARLES David - ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5-CAZAUX Frédéric - MONTPELLIER
7-SCHUVER Yannick - ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7-ROUX Benjamin - ST GENIS

 

-90 Kg

1-MONGELLAS Stephane - P.S.G. JUDO
2-JOSEPH ROSE Stephane - RCF
3-LE BOT ANTHONY - CPB RENNES
3-GIRARD Nedy - J.C.MAISONS AL
5-DUPUY Fabien - ASG VICHY
5-COUTIN Loic - ASA VAUZELLES
7-COLLIN Grégory - USOJJ
7-DIRAISON J.CHRISTO - DOJO BRESTOIS

 

-100 Kg

1-VASSEUR STEPHANE - ST AVOLD
2-NOLESINI Sebastien - STE GENEVIEVE
3-MANDIN Christophe - P.S.G. JUDO
3-COATLEVEN Guillaume - ORNE JUDO
5-DUPUIS Arnaud - ORNE JUDO
5-PASQUIER Damien - USJ 86
7-TEMPLET BELMONT - JC CHILLY MAZARIN
7-FERRAND David - BALMA SAINT EX

 

+100 Kg

1-GENTIL J-philippe - MONTPELLIER JUDO
2-JAULIN Cedric - DEOLS
3-FELLINI GUILLAUME - ST AVOLD
3-MOISY Clement - LA VAILLANTE
5-JOUANNET Jerome - LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
5-BOSCO Rene - ASS DRAGUIGNAN
7-HAMMICHE NABIL - JC LE PERREUX
7-LELOUEDEC ERIC - JC ESCALES ARG

 

 

retour à l'index