CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE Wroclaw 2000

HOMMES

-60 Kg

1-ISMAYLOV Elchin - AZERBAIDJAN
2-DESPEZELLE Eric - FRANCE
3-TAYMANS Cedric - BELGIQUE
3-KHERGIANI Nestor - GEORGIA
5-BUCHANAN John - GREAT BRITAIN
5-CYRAN Jacek - POLAND
7-MORET David - SUISSE
7-VOSKANYAN Vardan - ARMENIA

-66 Kg

1-VAN KALKEN Patrick - NETHERLANDS
2-CSAK Jozsef - HUNGARY
3-GUEOURGUIEV Gueorgui - BULGARIA
3-GIOVINAZZO Girolamo - ITALIA
5-LEWAK Jaroslaw - POLAND
5-BIVOL Victor - MOLDOVA
7-MATSIEV Islam - RUSSIA
7-MAMEDOV Rachad - BELARUS

-73 Kg

1-ALMEIDA Michel - PORTUGAL
2-MAKAROV Vitali - RUSSIA
3-REVAZISHVILI Georgi - GEORGIA
3-KHEDER Ferrid - FRANCE
5-BASTEA Claudiu - ROMANIA
5-BILODID Gennadiy - UKRAINE
7-SCHMUTZ Olivier - SUISSE
7-SENTIC Marko - CROATIA

 

-81 Kg

1-ASCHWANDEN Sergei - SUISSE
2-ECHARTE Ricardo - SPAIN
3-BUDOLIN Aleksei - ESTONIA
3-KRAWCZYK Robert - POLAND
5-GRYEKOV Valentyn - UKRAINE
5-CHERCHNEV Alexei - RUSSIA
7-ARENS Maartens - NETHERLANDS
7-RADSZAT Dirk - GERMANY

 

-90 Kg

1-CROITORU Adrian - ROMANIA
2-HUIZINGA Mark - NETHERLANDS
3-SALIMOV Rassoul - AZERBAIDJAN
3-MASHURENKO Rouslan - UKRAINE
5-GUGAVA George - GEORGIA
5-DEMONTFAUCON Frederic - FRANCE
7-MOROZOV Dmitri - RUSSIA
7-GONZALEZ Fernando - SPAIN

 

-100 Kg

1-STEPKINE Jouri - RUSSIA
2-GUERSCHNER Daniel - GERMANY
3-JIKURAULI Iveri - GEORGIA
3-BIRKFELLNER Franz - AUSTRIA
5-SOARES Pedro - PORTUGAL
5-GUIDO Luigi - ITALIA
7-LEMAIRE Ghislain - FRANCE
7-DROGA Anatoliy - UKRAINE

 

+100 Kg

1-VAN DER GEEST Dennis - NETHERLANDS
2-TMENOV Tamerlan - RUSSIA
3-PEREZ Ernesto - SPAIN
3-MOELLER Frank - GERMANY
5-CHARAPOV Ruslan - BELARUS
5-MUNTEANU Gabriel - ROMANIA
7-RUSLYAKOV Valentyn - UKRAINE
7-JAKL Petr - CZECH REPUBLIC

 

Toutes Catégories

1-RUANO Aythami - SPAIN
2-TATAROGLU Selim - TURKEY
3-MOELLER Frank - GERMANY
3-DAVITASHVILI Aleksi - GEORGIA
5-KUBACKI Rafal - POLAND
5-DREYFUS Jerome - FRANCE
7-CSIZMADIA Zoltan - HUNGARY
7-MUNTEANU Gabriel - ROMANIA

 

Français engagés

-60kg: Eric Despezelle - Réserve: Yacine Douma
-66kg: Larbi Benboudaoud - Réserve: Franck Bellard
-73kg: Ferrid Kheder - Réserve: Christophe Massina
-81kg: Djamel Bouras - Réserve: Cédric Claverie
-90kg: Frédéric Demontfaucon - Réserve: Vincenzo Carabetta
-100kg: Ghislain Lemaire - Réserve: Christophe Lagarde
+100kg: Patrice Rognon - Réserve: Jérôme Dreyfus
Toutes Catégories: Jérôme Dreyfus - Réserve: Patrice Rognon


FEMMES

-48 Kg

1-MOISE Laura - ROMANIA
2-BROULETOVA Lioubov - RUSSIA
3-NICHILO-ROSSO Sarah - FRANCE
3-MATIJASS Julia - GERMANY
5-MOSKVINA Tatiana - BELARUS
5-KURATH Monika - SUISSE
7-SENSOY Nese - TURKEY
7-LUSNIKOVA Lyudmyla - UKRAINE

 

-52 Kg

1-TIGNOLA Laetitia - FRANCE
2-SINGLETON Georgina - GREAT BRITAIN
3-DINEA Ioana - ROMANIA
3-GRAVENSTIJN Deborah - NETHERLANDS
5-CUOMO Antonia - ITALIA
5-IMBRIANI Raffaela - GERMANY
7-CLEMENT Inge - BELGIQUE
7-SALDANHA Paula - PORTUGAL

 

-57 Kg

1-HAREL Barbara - FRANCE
2-ANDERSSON Pernilla - SUEDE
3-VERNEROVA Michaela - CZECH REPUBLIC
3-GAL Jessica - NETHERLANDS
5-BRIEN Jennifer - GREAT BRITAIN
5-KUBATZKI Karoline - GERMANY
7-CAVAZZUTI Cinzia - ITALIA
7-LOMBA Marisabelle - BELGIQUE

 

-63 Kg

1-VANDECAVEYE Gella - BELGIQUE
2-VANDENHENDE Severine - FRANCE
3-ALVAREZ Sara - SPAIN
3-SARAEVA Anna - RUSSIA
5-GAL Jennifer - ITALIA
5-VRIEZEMA Danielle - NETHERLANDS
7-MICKUTE Regina - LITHUANIA
7-VON REKOWSKI Anja - GERMANY

 

-70 Kg

1-MARTIN Ursula - SPAIN
2-HOWEY Kate - GREAT BRITAIN
3-WERBROUCK Ulla - BELGIQUE
3-SCAPIN Ylenia - ITALIA
5-RAMBAULT Karine - FRANCE
5-BOEHM Anett - GERMANY
7-RODRIGUES Catarina - PORTUGAL
7-BOSCH Edith - NETHERLANDS

 

-78 Kg

1-LEBRUN Celine - FRANCE
2-COWEN Chloe - GREAT BRITAIN
3-KUEHNEN Uta - GERMANY
3-MATROSOVA Anastasiya - UKRAINE
5-RICHTER Simona - ROMANIA
5-PIERANTOZZI Emanuela - ITALIA
7-SAN MIGUEL Esther - SPAIN
7-KOROZA Anna - POLAND

 

+78 Kg

1-BRYANT Karina - GREAT BRITAIN
2-RODINA Irina - RUSSIA
3-HAGN Johanna - GERMANY
3-CICOT Christine - FRANCE
5-BOJILOVA Tzwetana - BULGARIA
5-HARTEVELD Francoise - NETHERLANDS
7-OLIVIER Brigitte - BELGIQUE
7-KOVACEVIC Mara - YOUGOSLAVIE

 

Toutes Catégories

1-GERBER Katja - GERMANY
2-MORICO Lucia - ITALIA
3-BOJILOVA Tzwetana - BULGARIA
3-DONGOUZACHVILI Tea - RUSSIA
5-CALLENDER Simone - GREAT BRITAIN
5-GRANICZ Eva - HUNGARY
7-GORNICKA Malgorzata - POLAND
7-SOMOLINOS Susana - SPAIN

 

Françaises engagées

-48kg: Sarah Nichilo-Rosso - Réserve: Frédérique Jossinet
-52kg: Laëtitia Tignola - Réserve: Marie-Claire Restoux-Gasset
-57kg: Barbara Harel - Réserve: Magali Baton
-63kg: Séverine Vandenhende - Réserve: Lucie Decosse
-70kg: Karine Rambault - Réserve: Carine Varlez
-78kg: Céline Lebrun - Réserve: Sandra Borderieux
+78kg: Christine Cicot - Réserve: Virginie Jaulin
Toutes Catégories: Christine Cicot - Réserve: Virginie Jaulin

 

retour à l'index