Tournoi de France

Tournoi de France Juniors 2002 à Lyon

techniques

jujitsu

judo sportif

liens / clubs

résultats

tournois

les katas  

enseignants

dirigeants

judokid

musashi

vidéos

lexique

emplois

bonus

 

 

Masculin

-60 kg

1 - CARDONNEL Alexandre FRANCE FRA

2 - YOON Tae-Ho COREE KOR

3 - BOUTET Jean-Marc FRANCE FRA

3 - PIATTI Fabrizzio ITALIE ITA

5 - VERKHOLANTSEV Mikhai RUSSIE RUS

5 - DAHOUB Rachid FRANCE FRA

7 - COLIAUX Yohan FRANCE FRA

7 - DAVIES Gavin GRANDE BRETAGN GBR

-66 kg

1 - OULD-SAID Ahmed FRANCE FRA

2 - MUSSARD Nicolas FRANCE FRA

3 - BORKO Yoav ISRAEL ISR

3 - SHIMOLIN Vadim RUSSIE RUS

5 - VAUTIER Arnaud FRANCE FRA

5 - FERREIRA Leonardo BRESIL BRA

7 - VANDERMADE Joost BELGIQUE BEL

7 - AMOROS Jordan FRANCE FRA

-73 kg

1 - SCHMITT Alain FRANCE FRA

2 - HUCK Dennis ALLEMAGNE GER

3 - BUSANU Ion ROUMANIE ROM

3 - KOO Hwan COREE KOR

5 - BALANDA Lukasz POLOGNE POL

5 - RAIAD Mohamed FRANCE FRA

7 - BOURYLOV Alexandre RUSSIE RUS

7 - ANTUNES Luis PORTUGAL POR

-81 kg

1 - SEMENOV Victor RUSSIE RUS

2 - DUARTE Rodrigo BRESIL BRA

3 - MASSIMINO Vincent FRANCE FRA

3 - BUFFET Romain FRANCE FRA

5 - LEVERDEZ Rémi FRANCE FRA

5 - KOLLDORFER Andreas AUTRICHE AUT

7 - VAN DIJCK Christophe BELGIQUE BEL

7 - LINDEKENS Tijl BELGIQUE BEL

-90 kg

1 - TOMASETTI Ivan ITALIE ITA

2 - AMARAL Marcos BRESIL BRA

3 - BENALLA Jalal FRANCE FRA

3 - CHEVREAU Grégoire FRANCE FRA

5 - FESTOR Yannick FRANCE FRA

5 - WACKER Christian ALLEMAGNE GER

7 - SENAC Jérôme FRANCE FRA

7 - KUBOV Khamed RUSSIE RUS

-100 kg

1 - ADALOV Abdubassir RUSSIE RUS

2 - ETCHART Cyrille FRANCE FRA

3 - THEFFO Vincent FRANCE FRA

3 - VIEHWEG Manuel ALLEMAGNE GER

5 - TERBECHE Christopher FRANCE FRA

5 - DI MUCCIO Mickaël FRANCE FRA

7 - COMPASSI Grégory FRANCE FRA

7 - DE PEUTER Jef BELGIQUE BEL

+100 kg

1 - FREZZA Alessandro ITALIE ITA

2 - KOPKE Nils ALLEMAGNE GER

3 - OUAQEF Ziad FRANCE FRA

3 - BONVOISIN José FRANCE FRA

5 - ANTONOV Vladimir RUSSIE RUS

5 - THEEL Willy FRANCE FRA

7 - MEAOUIA Nabil TUNISIE TUN

7 - LEE Dong-Wook COREE KOR

 

Féminin

-48 kg

1 - DOM Leen BELGIQUE BEL

2 - FUKUMI Tomoko JAPON JPN

3 - PAYET Laëtitia FRANCE FRA

3 - LYNCH Clare GRANDE BRETAGN GBR

5 - VAN MECHGELEN Domini BELGIQUE BEL

5 - BENSEMAIN Amel FRANCE FRA

7 - COLLLOTTE Virginie FRANCE FRA

7 - MIZRAHI Sivan ISRAEL ISR

-52 kg

1 - VAN GURP Natascha HOLLANDE NED

2 - CHAN So-Yeun COREE KOR

3 - KONIG Isabella ALLEMAGNE GER

3 - SATO Aiko JAPON JPN

5 - DISCHER Janine ALLEMAGNE GER

5 - FINBLAT Mical ISRAEL ISR

7 - MASURIER Jessica FRANCE FRA

7 - MONTEIRO Telma PORTUGAL POR

-57 kg

1 - MACHIDA Ikuko JAPON JPN

2 - SHINOMIYA Aki SUISSE SUI

3 - DREXLER Hilde AUTRICHE AUT

3 - JO Mi-Ran COREE KOR

5 - VERHEEKE Katrien BELGIQUE BEL

5 - HEIN Marlen ALLEMAGNE GER

7 - CHAMMARTIN Nadine SUISSE SUI

7 - NOURRRISSIER Sophie FRANCE FRA

-63 kg

1 - UENO Yoshie JAPON JPN

2 - CACHOLA Ana PORTUGAL POR

3 - KIM Kyung-Yi COREE KOR

3 - QUINTAVALLE Giulia ITALIE ITA

5 - LEGUAY Magalie FRANCE FRA

5 - GOBERT Stephane FRANCE FRA

7 - ROBRA Juliane SUISSE SUI

7 - CANALE Stéphanie FRANCE FRA

-70 kg

1 - OKA Asuka JAPON JPN

2 - DE ROOIJ Anne HOLLANDE NED

3 - PEETERS Katrien BELGIQUE BEL

3 - SELBECK Pien HOLLANDE NED

5 - BRETTEVILLE Gislaine FRANCE FRA

5 - CHOLLET Mylène FRANCE FRA

7 - DANDOIS Cindy BELGIQUE BEL

7 - SCHRANK Jacqueline ALLEMAGNE GER

-78 kg

1 - TORIYABE Mayumi JAPON JPN

2 - TEICHMANN Gabi ALLEMAGNE GER

3 - JOUNG Kyong-Mi COREE KOR

3 - SORRELL Lindsey GRANDE BRETAGN GBR

5 - WILSON Sian GRANDE BRETAGN GBR

5 - GEVREY Nicole FRANCE FRA

7 - BOURDON Marine FRANCE FRA

7 - ROVERE Gilda ITALIE ITA

+78 kg

1 - SUGIMOTO Mika JAPON JPN

2 - AZZABI Ahlem TUNISIE TUN

3 - MORAWECK Marianne AUTRICHE AUT

3 - RAMANICH Rebecca FRANCE FRA

5 - LACOMBE Carole FRANCE FRA

5 - KIM Tae-Sun COREE KOR

7 - TREHOUT Coraline FRANCE FRA

7 - CAULIER Sylvanie FRANCE FRA

 

Précédent     Index