Championnats DU MONDE JUNIOR 12-15 sept.2002

Site officiel http://www.2002jwjc.org/   www.judoclic.com

Résultats

Féminin Masculin
- 48 Kg

1. BOGDAN, Carmen (ROM)
2. DOM, Leen (BEL)
3. KHARITONOVA, Anna (RUS)
3. LIMA, Tactana (BRA)
 
- 60 Kg

1. ZOKIROV, Sanjar (UZB)
2. TUSSUPOV, Asset (KAZ)
3. ASANO, Daisuke (JPN)
3. ZAKARIA, Mohsen (IRI)
- 52 Kg

1. SATO, Aiko (JPN)
2. HAN, Guczhong (CHN)
3. ONOOY, Besta (HUN)
3. KIM, Kyung Ok (KOR)
 
- 66 Kg

1. KUNTSEVICH, Dzianis (BLR)
2. PARK, Chang-Hyun (KOR)
3. JURAKOBILOV, Navruz (UZB)
3. BUSANU, Ionel (ROM)
- 57 Kg

1. SZABO, Brigitta (HUN)
2. MACHIDA, Ikuko (JPN)
3. SHINOMIYA, Aki (SUI)
3. YANG, Hsien-Tzu (TPE)
- 73 Kg

1. GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
2. JEREB, Saso (SLO)
3. MUZIK, Tomas (CZE)
3. EBINUMA, Satoru (JPN)
- 63Kg

1. UENO, Yoshie (JPN)
2. WANG, Chin-Fang (TPE)
3. YOU, Mee-Won (KOR)
3. TAN, Fafang (CHN)
- 81 Kg

1. EDUARDO, Lenardo (BRA)
2. GONTYUK, Roman (UKR)
3. PAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
3. BENAVENTE, Jorge (ESP)
- 70 Kg

1. OKA, Asuka (JPN)
2. PRYSHCHEPA, Maryna (UKR)
3. ZRIBI, Yosra (TUN)
3. CHOLLET, Mylene (FRA)
- 90 Kg

1. TAKESAWA, Toshihiro (JPN)
2. RAJCSANYI, Gergo (HUN)
3. PARK, Sun Woo (KOR)
3. WACKER, Christian (GER)
- 78 Kg

1. TORIYABE, Mayumi (JPN)
2. TEICHMANN, Gabi (GER)
3. SORREL, Lyndsey (GBR)
3. CEZAR, Claudirene (BRA)
- 100 Kg

1. ANAI, Takamsa (JPN)
2. NIEUWENHUIS, Mike (NED)
3. CHO, Sung Hwa (KOR)
3. ADALOV, Adbubassir (RUS)
+ 78 Kg

1. AZZABI, Ahlem (TUN)
2. BARYSIK, Yuliya (BLR)
3. RAMANICH, Rebecca (FRA)
3. KAYA, B. Zehra (TUR)
 
+ 100 Kg

1. CHOI, Young Hwan (KOR)
2. ROUDAKI, Mohamed Reza (IRI)
3. MOONEN, Alexander (NED)
3. KATABUCHI, Shinya (JPN)

Planning

Jeudi 12 septembre
Vendredi 13 septembre
Samedi 14 septembre
Dimanche 15 septembre
Fém.-48 kg et -52 kg / Masc.+100 kg
Fém.-57 kg et -63 kg / Masc.-90 kg et -100 kg
Fém.-70 kg et -78 kg / Masc.-73 kg et -81 kg
Fém.-78 kg              / Masc.-60 kg et -66 kg

Liste des engagés français :

Féminin

- 48 kg BENSEMAIN Amel AS HALLUINOISE (59)

réserve: COLLOTTE Virginie MJC MERANTAISE (78)

- 52 kg SCHMITT Frédérique C JUDO FORBACH(57)

réserve: DELSALLE Delphine DOJO CLUB BAS (20)

- 57 kg DEFLORENNE Gabrielle JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE (59)

réserve: LABARRERRE Julie PYRENEES AM (65)

- 63 kg CANALE Stéphanie NETSUJO STRASB. N (67)

réserve: LEGUAY Magali JC VILLIERS LE BEL (95)

- 70 kg CHOLLET Mylène USO JJ (45)

réserve: BRETTEVILLE Ghislaine JC SARREBOURG (67)

- 78 kg MOUSSET Emmanuelle ORNE JUDO (61)

réserve: LOUETTE Lucie JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE (80)

+ 78 kg RAMANICH Rebecca GUC JCD GRENOBLE (38)

réserve : TREHOUT Coraline JC WAZIERS (59)

Masculin

- 60 kg CARDONNEL Alexandre JC CHILLY MAZARIN (91)

réserve: CADOUX DUC Thomas ARTS MAR CONDE (59)

- 66 kg OULD SAID Ahmed FONTENAY Sous BOIS (93)

réserve: AMOROS Jordan RCF (75)

- 73 kg SCHMITT Alain CENTRE JUDO FORBACH (57)

réserve: RAIAD Mohamed LEVALLOIS S.C. (92)

- 81 kg MASSIMINO Vincent CS CADENAUX (13)

réserve: BUFFET Romain USC BOIS GUILLAUME (76)

- 90 kg CHEVREAU Gr.goire JC GRAND ROUEN (76)

réserve: BENALA Jalal A.C. BOBIGNY (93)

- 100 kg COMPASSI Grégory JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX (73)

réserve: THEFFO Vincent CL OLYMPIQ. SARTROUVILLE (78)

+ 100kg OUAQUEF Ziad BUSHIDO CLUB TRAPPES (78)

réserve: CHIFFRE Yvan CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11 (75)

 

Résultats des championnats du monde juniors 2000

 
Précédent     Index