France Juniors 2002

Championnats de France Juniors (Institut du Judo les 4 et 5 mai 2002)

techniques

jujitsu

judo sportif

liens / clubs

résultats

tournois

les katas  

enseignants

dirigeants

judokid

musashi

vidéos

lexique

emplois

bonus

 

Masculin

Catégorie -55 Kg :
1/ Dimitri DRAGIN
2/Philippe MARSELLA
3/ Jérémy KOSKAS
3/ Julien KRABA
5/ Florent MONTMAYEUR
5/ Romaric GAUDEMER
7/ Florian CERVANTES
7/ Sébastien BERTHELOT

Catégorie -60 Kg :
1/ Thomas CADOUX DUC
2/ Alexandre CARDONNEL
3/ Yoann COLLIAUX
3/ J-Marc BOUTET
5/ Rachid DAHOUB
5/ Nicolas ROUMAGNE
7/ Vincent CUSUMANO
7/ Mickael DERVOUT

Catégorie -66 Kg :
1/ Jordan AMOROS
2/ Christophe GALAUP
3/ Arnaud VAUTIER
3/ Amhed OULD SAID
5/ Stéphane TROMPILLE
5/ Nicolas MAJCHRZAK
7/ Mickael HERRERA
7/ Jérémy SAUTERELLE

Catégorie -73 Kg :
1/ Alain SCHMITT
2/ Julien SITBON
3/ Jonathan DESA
3/ Arnaud BLANC
5/ Grégory THERESE
5/ Nicolas BALESTRIE
7/ Jonathan BOUQUILLON
7/ Bastien PUGET

Catégorie -81 Kg :
1/ Yoann POETTE
2/ Romain BUFFET
3/ Adrien CARON
3/ Vincent MASSIMINO
5/ Mohamed KALOUAZ
5/ Fabien PIANFETTI
7/ Guillaume MASSON
7/ Franc FOUDA N'GUINI

Catégorie -90 Kg :
1/ Jérome SENAC
2/ Julien MARTINEZ
3/ Yannick FESTOR
3/ Grégoire CHEVREAU
5/ Maxime CLEMENT
5/ Kelly NOEL
7/ Alexandre BOUR
7/ Jalal BENALLA

Catégorie -100 Kg :
1/ Grégory COMPASSY
2/ Fawzi BELHADJI
3/ Christophe TERBECHE
3/ Mickael DI MUCCIO
5/ Julien EGONNEAU
5/ Vincent THEFFO
7/ Denis PHAFF
7/ Stéphane GERGEN

Catégorie +100 Kg :
1/ Ziad OUAQUEF
2/ Yvan CHIFFRE
3/ J-Sébastien BONVOISIN
3/ Willy THELL
5/ Florent FROGER
5/ Laurent VOLTAIRE
7/ Nicolas ANNELOT
7/ Sélim BOUTAHRA

 

Féminin

Catégorie -48 Kg :
1/ Virginie COLLOTTE
2/ Amel BENSEIMAIN
3/ Anna CREMADES
3/ Laeticia PAYET
5/ Coraline PETYT
5/ Emilie LAFONT
7/ Marlene DHOMS
7/ Jessica LIGORY

Catégorie -52 Kg :
1/ Frédérique SCHMITT
2/ Delphine DELSALLE
3/ Jessica MASURIER
3/ Chloé GUERRIER
5/ Cindy HUBER
5/ Ophélie BROCARD
7/ Morgan PATON
7/ Bénédicte NAUDAN

Catégorie -56 Kg :
1/ Gabrielle DEFLORENNE
2/ Guenaelle DEVOS
3/ Florence THERAIN
3/ Laeticia BLOT
5/ Marina PUY
5/ Florence DAOLEVANG
7/ Lisa ROUX
7/ Lauria CORSAY

Catégorie -63 Kg :
1/ Magali LEGUAY
2/ Laeticia ESNAULT
3/ Camille CHANTEPIE
3/ Stéphanie CANALE
5/ Marine TIROLE
5/ Laura LAW WAI
7/ Pauline MORILLON
7/ Mélanie PERCHERON

Catégorie -70 Kg :
1/ Audrey LAW WAI
2/ Mylène CHOLLET
3/ Ghislaine BRETEVILLE
3/ Gwenaelle LEGUAY
5/ Linda ABOUD
5/ Lucie LOUETTE
7/ Stéphanie ORLOFF
7/ Nolwenn BARBOT

Catégorie -78 Kg :
1/ Marine BOURDON
2/ Eva LEGLISE
3/ Marjorie DEROOSE
3/ Marie C BONNET
5/ Violetta JANNET
5/ Nicole GEVREY
7/ Pauline CAMUS
7/ Marie Elodie LLERES

Catégorie +78 Kg :
1/ Rébecca RAMANICH
2/ Coraline TREHOUT
3/ SylvaineCAULIER
3/ Florine BARRETEAU
5/ Sabrina SEDIK
5/ Amandine MIARA
7/ Cécile LANTZ
7/ Myriam JANIN

 

www.judoclic.com

 

 

Précédent     Index