Coupe de France

Coupe de France Cadets / Cadettes 2002

techniques

jujitsu

judo sportif

liens / clubs

résultats

tournois

les katas  

enseignants

dirigeants

judokid

musashi

vidéos

lexique

emplois

bonus

 

Le 20 et 21 avril 2002 à  Coubertin

Masculin

-46 Kg :
1 Jérôme JAMET
2 Stéphane FRUMENCE
3 Damien LEBOISSELIER
3 William SIOUNANDAN
5 Jean-Benoît FOURRET
5 Julien GUECHCHATI
7 Jean-Paul LAMY
7 Romain BASSAN

 -50 Kg :
1 Guillaume CHAINE
2 Vincent WEBBER
3 Jérôme  GUILLET
3 Aurélien PALHEC
5 Brice DROUIN
5 Medhi MESSAOUI
7 Yoann GUERIN
7 Pascal BELNOUE

-55 Kg :
1 Benjamin N'GUYEN
2 Julien CARRACINO
3 Jérémy KOSKAS
3 Nicolas SAUVAGE
5 Frédéric BERMOND
5 Sébastien BERTHELOT
7 Alexandre ZAHIROVIC
7 Samuel KERNEN

-60 Kg :
1 Thomas PASQUIER
2 Arnaud LEBARS
3 Julien TARPEA
3 Teddy HODIQUET
5 Quentin BECUWE
5 Thomas DIVITA
7 Julien OTTAVIANI
7 Thibault HEBERT

-66 Kg :
1 Julien BOUQUILLON
2 Jérome GUYOT
3 Nabil MONTASSIR
3 Laurent EMILIEN
5 Nicolas VARTAGNAN
5 Percy KUNSA
7 Jean-Michel SOURDRILLE
7 Jonathan WOSINSKI

-73 Kg :
1 Valentin JOSSERAND
2 Steeve RODRIGUEZ
3 Richard OSEI-YEBOAH
3 Olivier QUINTIN
5 Djamel RAHAB
5 Kevin CORBINEAU
7 Mickaël REMILIEN
7 Benoît LAMOTHE

-81 Kg :
1 Dan GARREAU
2 Joël THOMAS
3 Vincent CHARLES
3 Guillaume MALARD
5 Victorien LEGUAY
5 Johann SEILLER
7 Louis VON THEOBALD
7 Thomas MANFRIN

-90 Kg :
1 Hervé FICHOT
2 Alexandre MAILLIERE
3 Jérémy LANCOU
3 Akim LASSISSI
5 Clément MONASSE
5 Tihoni GASPERINI
7 Steven LAPLACE
7 Antoine KRAUS

+90 Kg :
1 Cyril MARET
2 Pierre CIARAVINO
3 Sébastien HERAULT
3 Luigi BUQUET
5 Maxime CAGNAZZO
5 Marc PIRO

7 Samy TAIEB
7 Sidimohamed AQUIDATE

Féminin

-44 Kg :
1 Eléna BENARD
2 Elodie BODONNIERE
3 Sandrine CASTALDO
3 Aurélie BENOIT
5 Justine MULLER
5 Violette VEY
7 Aurore CLIMENCE
7 Christelle CASSAGRANDE

-48 Kg :
1 Emilie LAFONT
2 Edwige AMBERT
3 Kahima DAOUB
3 Julie LEFORT
5 Coralie BONVIN
5 GRONENCHELD
7 Cécile CHETCUTTI
7 Clémentine PESCHARD

-52 Kg :
1 Cindy HUBER
2 Marie HUARD
3 Aude LHOSTE
3 Lina LIM
5 Chloé GUERRIER
5 Aline TRISTANI
7 Doreen RANDOUX
7 Claire LABARDE

-57 Kg :
1 Suzie DALMASSO
2 Anaïs LLOPIS
3 Coraline SAINT-POL
3 Violaine CAISSEAU
5 Cécile BRESOLIN
5 Sarah LOKO
7 Julie LACLIE
7 Cathy CLINARD

-63 Kg :
1 Emmanuelle PAYET
2 Marine TIROLE
3 Marion GOEFFROY
3 Mélanie COTTIER
5 Rizlein ZOUAK
5 Loreleï BLANCHOZ
7 Auriane SULIS
7 Deborah GARREAU

-70 Kg :
1 Solène LIEBELIN
2 Marie DAVID
3 Elodie CAREME
3 Violette JANINET
5 Audrey LESSAFRE
5 Pauline LECHER
7 Sophie SOULA
7 Caroline HABLEY

+70 Kg :
1 Céline DROUET
2 Allison BONY
3 Audrey THOREL
3 Rosine USSEGLIO
5 Marine BOURDON
5 Cindy JOVIEN
7 Pauline COTTAZ
7 Déborah DUCANOS

 

Précédent     Index