Tournoi international de Judo de l'Adriatique "TRE TORRI"

techniques

jujitsu

judo sportif

liens / clubs

résultats

tournois

les katas  

enseignants

dirigeants

judokid

musashi

vidéos

lexique

emplois

bonus
Masculin

- 60

1° - UCHISHIBA M
2° - Bernard Laurent
3° - Moret David
3° - Rebahi Omar
5° - Cardonnel Alex
5° - Faraldo Francesco

JPN
FRA
SUI
ALG
FRA
ITA

- 66

1° - OMIGAWA M
2° - Arenciba Verdecia
3° - Moacir Mendes JR
3° - D’Allura Orazio
5° - Langella Antonio
5° - Maddaloni Marco

JPN
CUB
BRA
ITA
ITA
ITA

- 73

1° - JEREB SASO
2° - Ciano Antonio
3° - Pereira Sebastian
3° - Lombard Pedroso
5° - Yagoubi Nouredine
5° - Van Den Ham Mark

SLO
ITA
BRA
CUB
ALG
NED

- 81

1° - CANTO FLAVIO
2° - Guedes Alexander
3° - Berkhout Basjan
3° - Bagnoli Lorenzo
5° - Farjan Klemen
5° - Favaro Marco

BRA
BRA
NED
ITA
SLO
ITA

- 90

1° - MORGAN KEITH
2° - Zanol Edelmar
3° - Despaigne Terry
3° - Fabre Thierry
5° - Ultsch Christian
5° - Melaping Rostand

CAN
 BRA
CUB
 FRA
GER
CMR

- 100

1° - GILL NICOLAS
2° - Vambever D
3° - Raffi Lamberto
3° - Capezzuto Ignazio
5° - Belgroune Samy
5° - Meeuwsen Danny

CAN
FRA
ITA
ITA
ALG
NED

+ 100

1° - HERNANES D
2° - Takay Yohei
3° - Dreyfuss
Jérôme
3° - Carty Sidney
5° - Vuijsters Grim
5° - Trujillo Faloh R

BRA
 JPN
 FRA
NED
NED
CUB

Féminin

- 48

1° - CARRION GARCIA
2° - Lepage Carolyne
3° - Crespo Fabregas Mi
3° - Klopstra Ninke
5° - Polzin Daniela
5° - Ballabio Katia

CUB
CAN
CUB
NED
BRA
ITA

- 52

1° - SAVON CARMENATE
2° - Sall Aminata
3° - Hukuda Fabiane
3° - Monnard Cynthia
5° - Caluori Larissa
5° - Souakri Salima

CUB
CAN
BRA
SUI
 SUI
ALG

- 57

1° - FERREIRA TANIA
2° - Lindberg Maria
3° - Henry Virginie
3° - Buckingham Michelle
5° - Chammartin Nadine
5° - Polak Mirjam

BRA
SWE
FRA
CAN
SUI
NED

- 63

1° - HERNANDES S
2° - Roberts Karen
3° - Willebbordse E
3° - Clark Sarah
5° - Parmegiano Cristiane
5° - Zoellig Tamara

CUB
GBR
NED
GBR
BRA
SUI

- 70

1° - ZULUETA ZAMORA
2° - Chisholm Marie-Helen
3° - Costello Amanda
3° - Koehler Ulrike
5° - Visonà Valentina
5° - Meijer Natasja

CUB
CAN
GBR
GER
ITA
NED

- 78

1° - LABORDE DUANES
2° - Van Den Broek M
3° - Melen Joanna
3° - Maloney Jacynthe
5° - Cowen Chloe
5° - Blom Myra

CUB
NED
GBR
CAN
GBR
NED

+ 78

1° - BELTRAN GIZADO
2° - Kallender Simone
3° - Duenas Alonso Ivis
3° - Bryant Karina
5° - Berger Olia
5° - Tumini Francesca

CUB
GBR
CUB
GBR
CAN
ITA

 

Précédent     Index